Connect with us

Schedules

September 29, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
Shawnee
Away
5:00 pm
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
Verdigris
Home
5:00 pm
Football - Football Junior High
Tahlequah
Away
September 30, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
3:30 pm
Cross Country - JV
Owasso
Away
3:30 pm
Cross Country - Cross Country Varsity
Owasso
Owasso
3:30 pm
Cross Country - Cross Country Junior High
Owasso
Owasso
7:00 pm
Football - Football Varsity
Sapulpa
Away
October 3, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
Victory Christian
Home
5:00 pm
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
Bristow
Home
6:00 pm
Football - Football JV
Claremore
Away
October 4, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
East Central
Home
4:00 pm
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
East Central
Home
5:00 pm
Football - Football Junior High
Skiatook
Home
October 6, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
Edison Prep
Away
4:00 pm
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
Edison Prep
Away
7:00 pm
Football - Football Varsity
McAlester
Home
October 10, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Football - Football JV
Sapulpa
Home
October 11, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Football - Football Junior High
Glenpool
Away
October 13, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
7:00 pm
Football - Football Varsity
Durant
Homecoming
October 18, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Football - Football Junior High
Claremore
Home
October 20, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
7:00 pm
Football - Football Varsity
East Central
Away
October 28, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
7:00 pm
Football - Football Varsity
Del City
Away
October 29, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
Shawnee
Away
November 4, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
7:00 pm
Football - Football Varsity
Memorial
Home
November 28, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Pryor
Home
December 1, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Tahlequah
Away
December 2, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
Sand Springs
Away
December 3, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
Sand Springs
Away
December 5, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Grove
Away
December 6, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
POTEAU/SALLISAW TRI
Away
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
POTEAU/SALLISAW TRI
Away
December 8, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Glenpool
Away
December 12, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Skiatook
Away
December 15, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Claremore
Away
January 3, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
Ft Gibson/Claremore
Away
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
Ft Gibson/Claremore
Away
January 9, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Collinsville
Home
January 10, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
Wagoner
Away
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
Wagoner
Away
January 12, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Glenpool
Home
January 16, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Pryor
Away
January 17, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
Distict Duals
Away
January 23, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Tahlequah
Home
January 24, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
Pryor/Collinsvilel
Away
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
PRYOR / COLLINSVILLE
Away
January 26, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Skiatook
Home
6:00 pm
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
Sapulpa
Home
6:00 pm
Middle School - Wrestling
Sapulpa
Home
January 30, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Claremore
Home
February 2, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
Grove
Home
February 6, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
12:00 am
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
MLC Tournament
TBA

Upcoming Events

September 29, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 29, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Verdigris
Home
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
September 29, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Football - Football Junior High
September 30, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Owasso
Away
Cross Country - JV
September 30, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Cross Country - Cross Country Varsity
September 30, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Cross Country - Cross Country Junior High
September 30, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 3, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Victory Christian
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 3, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Bristow
Home
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
October 3, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Claremore
Away
Football - Football JV
October 4, 2022 4:00 pm
VS East Central
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
October 4, 2022 4:00 pm
VS East Central
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 4, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Skiatook
Home
Football - Football Junior High
October 6, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Edison Prep
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
October 6, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Edison Prep
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 6, 2022 7:00 pm
VS McAlester
Home
Football - Football Varsity
October 10, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Football - Football JV
October 11, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Glenpool
Away
Football - Football Junior High
October 13, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Durant
Homecoming
Football - Football Varsity
October 18, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Claremore
Home
Football - Football Junior High
October 20, 2022 7:00 pm
VS East Central
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 28, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Del City
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 29, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
November 4, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Memorial
Home
Football - Football Varsity
November 28, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Pryor
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 1, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 2, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
December 3, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
December 5, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Grove
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 6, 2022 6:00 pm
VS POTEAU/SALLISAW TRI
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
December 6, 2022 6:00 pm
VS POTEAU/SALLISAW TRI
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 8, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Glenpool
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 12, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Skiatook
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 15, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Claremore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ft Gibson/Claremore
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ft Gibson/Claremore
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Collinsville
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 10, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 10, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 12, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Glenpool
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 16, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Pryor
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Distict Duals
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 23, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Pryor/Collinsvilel
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS PRYOR / COLLINSVILLE
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 26, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Skiatook
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Middle School - Wrestling
January 30, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Claremore
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 2, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Grove
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS MLC Tournament
TBA
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)