Connect with us

Staff

DeWayne Hunter
Athletic Director
Jade Allison
Head Girls Varsity Basketball Coach
Keith Brians
Assistant Varsity Basketball Coach
Kris Chilcoat
Head Girls Varsity Soccer Coach, Assistant Boys Varsity Caoch
Scott Chronister
Assistant Head Varsity Football Coach, Head Track and Field Coach
Blake Dunn
Head Varsity Slow and Fast Pitch Coach
Gabe Ellis
Head Varsity Wrestling Coach
Korrie Gee
Head Varsity Cheer Coach
Tim Harper
Head Varsity Football Coach
Lucien Littledave
Head Girls Varsity Golf Coach
Brandon Maddux
Head Boys Varsity Basketball Coach
Brad Mills
Head Boys Varsity Soccer Coach
Christi Ng
Assistant Boys and Girls Cross Country Coach
Tony Ramos
Head Boys Varsity Golf Coach
Tony Ramos
Head Varsity Volleyball Coach
Mason Stookey
Head Varsity Baseball Coach

Upcoming Events

September 29, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 29, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Verdigris
Home
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
September 29, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Football - Football Junior High
September 30, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Owasso
Away
Cross Country - JV
September 30, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Cross Country - Cross Country Varsity
September 30, 2022 3:30 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Cross Country - Cross Country Junior High
September 30, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 3, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Victory Christian
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 3, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Bristow
Home
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
October 3, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Claremore
Away
Football - Football JV
October 4, 2022 4:00 pm
VS East Central
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
October 4, 2022 4:00 pm
VS East Central
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 4, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Skiatook
Home
Football - Football Junior High
October 6, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Edison Prep
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
October 6, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Edison Prep
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 6, 2022 7:00 pm
VS McAlester
Home
Football - Football Varsity
October 10, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Football - Football JV
October 11, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Glenpool
Away
Football - Football Junior High
October 13, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Durant
Homecoming
Football - Football Varsity
October 18, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Claremore
Home
Football - Football Junior High
October 20, 2022 7:00 pm
VS East Central
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 28, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Del City
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 29, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball JV
November 4, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Memorial
Home
Football - Football Varsity
November 28, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Pryor
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 1, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 2, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
December 3, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
December 5, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Grove
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 6, 2022 6:00 pm
VS POTEAU/SALLISAW TRI
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
December 6, 2022 6:00 pm
VS POTEAU/SALLISAW TRI
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 8, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Glenpool
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 12, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Skiatook
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 15, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Claremore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ft Gibson/Claremore
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Ft Gibson/Claremore
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 9, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Collinsville
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 10, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 10, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 12, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Glenpool
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 16, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Pryor
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 17, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Distict Duals
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 23, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Pryor/Collinsvilel
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS PRYOR / COLLINSVILLE
Away
Middle School - Wrestling
January 26, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Skiatook
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Middle School - Wrestling
January 30, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Claremore
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 2, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Grove
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 6, 2023 12:00 am
VS MLC Tournament
TBA
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)